NavX
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2310 Wood Trails Court, Miami Township, OH 45459
1/54

$472,000

$480,000

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,092 SqFt

2310 Wood Trails Court, Miami Township, OH 45459

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1413 Huffman Avenue, Dayton, OH 45403
1/22

$125,000

$125,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

1413 Huffman Avenue, Dayton, OH 45403

Listed by Irongate Inc.

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2 E Hudson Avenue, Dayton, OH 45405
1/11

$35,000

$39,900

12.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,661 SqFt

2 E Hudson Avenue, Dayton, OH 45405

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2004 Shroyer Road, Oakwood, OH 45419
1/43

$224,900

$224,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

2004 Shroyer Road, Oakwood, OH 45419

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
5388 Sheldon Close Pl, Middletown, OH 45005

$647,295

$647,295

4 Beds2 Baths2,225 SqFt

5388 Sheldon Close Pl, Middletown, OH 45005

Listed by HMS Real Estate

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
4295 Fowler Drive, Bellbrook, OH 45305
1/32

$285,000

$255,000

11.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,413 SqFt

4295 Fowler Drive, Bellbrook, OH 45305

Listed by Irongate Inc.

Dayton MLS (DTON)
209 Monroe Way, New Carlisle, OH 45344
1/10

$329,990

$329,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt

209 Monroe Way, New Carlisle, OH 45344

Listed by Keller Williams Seven Hills

Dayton MLS (DTON)
4919 Silver Arrow Drive, Riverside, OH 45424
1/57

$275,000

$275,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt

4919 Silver Arrow Drive, Riverside, OH 45424

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2812 Pinegrove Drive, Miami Township, OH 45449
1/29

$215,450

$210,000

2.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,159 SqFt

2812 Pinegrove Drive, Miami Township, OH 45449

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2600 Oakley Avenue, Dayton, OH 45419
1/38

$215,000

$214,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

2600 Oakley Avenue, Dayton, OH 45419

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
405 W Southern Avenue, Springfield, OH 45506
1/11

$5,000

$5,000

0.15 Acres

405 W Southern Avenue, Springfield, OH 45506

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
3473 Sunnyside Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45432
1/13

$200,000

$204,900

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,870 SqFt

3473 Sunnyside Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45432

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

Dayton MLS (DTON)
524 S Springfield Street, Saint Paris, OH 43072
1/17

$136,000

$130,000

4.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,271 SqFt

524 S Springfield Street, Saint Paris, OH 43072

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
9920 Sheehan Road, Dayton, OH 45458
1/46

$194,000

$194,900

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,621 SqFt

9920 Sheehan Road, Dayton, OH 45458

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2617 California Avenue, Kettering, OH 45419
1/43

$285,000

$280,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt

2617 California Avenue, Kettering, OH 45419

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
610 Fairbanks Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
1/40

$211,000

$205,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,281 SqFt

610 Fairbanks Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
309 Bowman Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324
1/68

$297,000

$289,900

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,354 SqFt

309 Bowman Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324

Listed by Ownerland Realty, Inc.

Dayton MLS (DTON)
121 Woodfield Place, Centerville, OH 45459
1/52

$400,000

$400,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt

121 Woodfield Place, Centerville, OH 45459

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
229 Blosser Street, New Lebanon, OH 45345
1/34

$236,000

$235,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

229 Blosser Street, New Lebanon, OH 45345

Listed by Real of Ohio

Dayton MLS (DTON)
971 Pine Needles Drive, Washington Twp, OH 45458
1/45

$235,000

$250,000

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,522 SqFt

971 Pine Needles Drive, Washington Twp, OH 45458

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
8428 Erickson Court, Waynesville, OH 45068
1/93

$1,350,000

$1,350,000

7 Beds7 Baths6,396 SqFt

8428 Erickson Court, Waynesville, OH 45068

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
5019 Betsy Dr, Franklin Twp, OH 45005
1/13

$289,000

$299,900

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,115 SqFt

5019 Betsy Dr, Franklin Twp, OH 45005

Listed by Century 21 Thacker & Assoc.

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
320 Wellington Ct, Monroe, OH 45050
1/36

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,003 SqFt

320 Wellington Ct, Monroe, OH 45050

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
3907 Springboro Road, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45036
1/41

$490,600

$529,000

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

3907 Springboro Road, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45036

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
NavX
Mark Peebles
+1(937) 572-7111
mark@peeblesgrp.com
15 Commercial Way, Springboro, OH, 45066-3078, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
NavX
Mark Peebles
+1(937) 572-7111
mark@peeblesgrp.com
15 Commercial Way, Springboro, OH, 45066-3078, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us